Lavender essential oil is the most used essential oil in the world today, but the benefits of lavender were actually discovered over 2,500 years ago. Because of its powerful antioxidant, antimicrobial, sedative, calming and antidepressive properties, lavender oil benefits abound and its been used both cosmetically and therapeutically for centuries.
Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash Advance (CA)
Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
According to the convenience of the buyer.
Main Export Market(s)
Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia